cdc 2013 ||||--   ^^^^^^^^--^^^^^^----^^^^^^^^^^--^^^^--^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^  --|||| cdc 2013

 

Dossard

Classerment

Nom

Département

club

Temps

4964 

1

HIJAZI Samir 

31400 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 37 M 6 S 

4920 

2

MIQUEL NICOLAS 

RUNNING CONSEIL 

0 H 38 M 33 S 

5013 

3

URRUTIA Thierry 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 38 M 45 S 

5035 

4

SAINT MARTIN Pantxo 

64310 

SARA KORRIKA 

0 H 39 M 30 S 

4952 

5

DUPLAA Nicolas 

64300 

XIBEROTARRAK 

0 H 39 M 45 S 

5023 

6

PIKABEA INAKI 

MANTTALE 

0 H 40 M 37 S 

5028 

7

IRAZOKI JUAN LUIS 

MANTTALE 

0 H 40 M 39 S 

4921 

8

DEMAERSCHALK Jérôme 

33580 

BARJOTS DES COTOS 

0 H 41 M 23 S 

4927 

9

DUFOURCQ Nikola 

33770 

ARCACHON 

0 H 42 M 23 S 

4980 

10

JAUREGUIBERRY Inaki 

ASC NAPURRAK 

0 H 42 M 41 S 

5041 

11

LAUGIER Mathieu 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 44 M 32 S 

5012 

12

GARCIA BASURCO Ximun 

64310 

SARA KORRIKA 

0 H 44 M 57 S 

5009 

13

CAPDEVILLE Serge 

64250 

BAZTANDARRAK 

0 H 45 M 20 S 

4979 

14

SUHAS DIDIER 

ASC NAPURRAK 

0 H 45 M 33 S 

4967 

15

ETCHEVERRY GERARD 

64250 

BAZTANDARRAK 

0 H 45 M 59 S 

5032 

16

SAGALDO Joxemari 

MANTTALE 

0 H 46 M 8 S 

4981 

17

GERARD Enrique 

64122 

ASCAIN 

0 H 46 M 29 S 

5000 

18

ETCHEGARAY Franck 

64250 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 46 M 59 S 

5046 

19

SAVATIER Jérémy 

64500 

SARA KORRIKA 

0 H 47 M 6 S 

4907 

20

ARLAUT Stephane 

33000 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 47 M 37 S 

5021 

21

BROUSSAINGARAY Xabi 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 47 M 46 S 

4999 

22

ROGET Philippe 

64500 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 47 M 57 S 

4974 

23

CHABALGOITY Sebastien 

64470 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 48 M 12 S 

4972 

24

PRIBAT Laurent 

64470 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 48 M 27 S 

5050 

25

DIAS David 

64600 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 48 M 36 S 

5027 

26

APEZTEGIA JUAN ANTONIO 

MANTTALE 

0 H 48 M 51 S 

4997 

27

ERRECARRET Marcel 

64470 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 49 M 3 S 

4926 

28

BALDIN VINCENT 

33470 

UA GUJAN MESTRAS 

0 H 49 M 47 S 

4989 

29

LANNEBRAS ERIC 

64600 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 50 M 6 S 

5029 

30

ALMANDOZ IRENE 

MANTTALE 

0 H 50 M 12 S 

4961 

31

PETIT FLORENT 

64500 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 50 M 28 S 

4992 

32

LATAPY Yon 

ASC NAPURRAK 

0 H 51 M 0 S 

5049 

33

INCABY David 

64250 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 51 M 8 S 

4904 

34

GAITTE Clément 

64310 

SPUC LASTERKA 

0 H 51 M 15 S 

4977 

35

LAFORIE Frédéric 

40260 

LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 

0 H 51 M 22 S 

5025 

36

MOLINERO JUAN MANUEL 

MANTTALE 

0 H 51 M 35 S 

5033 

37

AYRAL Cris 

47400 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 51 M 37 S 

4922 

38

ALBA Philippe 

33210 

PETIT BASQUE 33 

0 H 51 M 47 S 

5002 

39

FILIPE LAURENT 

64100 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 52 M 35 S 

5010 

40

ZOZAYA Maite 

64600 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 52 M 41 S 

4966 

41

ROULET FABRICE 

40560 

LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 

0 H 52 M 43 S 

4965

42

Alexandre Jouin

64250

BAZTANDARRAK

0 H 52 M 54 S 

4953 

43

QUELLIER Margot 

17530 

AMPA 

0 H 53 M 7 S 

5044 

44

NOBLIA Jokin 

64210 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 53 M 30 S 

5026 

45

SUBIZAR Angel 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 54 M 3 S 

4924 

46

ROYER Quentin 

PETIT BASQUE 33 

0 H 54 M 10 S 

5024 

47

ETXEBESTE EDUARDO 

MANTTALE 

0 H 54 M 15 S 

4984 

48

CARTY Marie 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 55 M 1 S 

5034 

49

BARAJAS MARIE 

40510 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 55 M 4 S 

4914 

50

REYNÉ Stéphane 

33470 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 55 M 18 S 

5005 

51

ROULET GERARD 

40560 

LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN 

0 H 55 M 37 S 

5045 

52

RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 

64100 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 55 M 44 S 

4975 

53

THEAU Francis 

64000 

OXYGENE 

0 H 55 M 55 S 

4993 

54

NUGUES Jérome 

64600 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 56 M 5 S 

5018 

55

GABARAIN Peio 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 56 M 22 S 

5017 

56

CARASSOU Fabien 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 56 M 25 S 

4947 

57

DUBOUCH Franck coach 

64600 

BO 

0 H 57 M 7 S 

5091

58

retardataire c06-05

x

0 H 57 M 12 S

4976 

59

ICIAGA PEIO 

64250 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 57 M 22 S 

4998 

60

LACROIX BORIS 

64480 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 57 M 33 S 

4945 

61

VANDECASTEELE Patrice 

AXA SPORT LOISIRS 

0 H 57 M 51 S 

4971 

62

URRUTY Mathieu 

64130 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 57 M 59 S 

4973 

63

PRIBAT Jean philippe 

64470 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 58 M 14 S 

5020 

64

VIVIER Pierre 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 59 M 14 S 

4911 

65

PUECH David 

33440 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 59 M 18 S 

4929 

66

OLAIZOLA Diochet 

64310 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 59 M 21 S 

5019 

67

GOVA Romain 

INDIVIDUEL 

0 H 59 M 28 S 

5008 

68

LE NAIR LOIG 

40560 

Les Traileurs du Marensin 

1 H 0 M 34 S 

5007 

69

LE NAIR YVAN 

40560 

Les Traileurs du Marensin 

1 H 0 M 37 S 

5006 

70

ETCHEVERRY Guillaume 

64780 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 0 M 42 S 

5037 

71

HARREGUY Benat 

64310 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 1 M 35 S 

4990 

72

MAURY Marie Claire 

40390 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 1 M 54 S 

4919 

73

LAC OLIVIER 

33600 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 1 M 59 S 

5185

74

retardataire c06-01

x

1 H 2 M 03 S 

4908 

75

LAC Bernard 

33600 

PASS'' RUNNING FFA 

1 H 2 M 6 S 

5122

76

SANCHEZ Christophe

64100

INDIVIDUEL

1 H 2 M 16 S

4918 

77

DUMORA Stéphanie 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 2 M 21 S 

5136

78

Etcheveste Ludovic

64200

INDIVIDUEL

1 H 2 M 31 S 

4913 

79

TREHIN STEPHANE 

40180 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 2 M 50 S 

4954 

80

QUELLIER Murielle 

17530 

AMPA 

1 H 2 M 55 S 

4933 

81

RECH DELPHIN Dominique 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 2 M 59 S 

4996 

82

DELPEY Frederic 

24380  

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 3 M 15 S 

4960 

83

LALANDE Jérémy 

64310 

SPUC LASTERKA 

1 H 3 M 31 S 

4988 

84

DUBOS Jean Serge 

40990 

LOUS MESCLATS BSV 

1 H 3 M 40 S 

4934 

85

LOBERA Bruno 

40600 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 3 M 44 S 

4912 

86

MICHAELI Catherine 

33700 

LES ZZZAVENTURIERS 

1 H 3 M 49 S 

4956 

87

MACHICOTE MARIE CHRISTINE 

64600 

BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 

1 H 4 M 6 S 

5120

88

retardataire c06-02

x

1 H 4 M 8 S

4951 

89

CALLAIS Florence 

64210 

BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 

1 H 4 M 10 S 

4986 

90

DUBOURG Isabelle 

USMA 

1 H 4 M 18 S 

5048 

91

ETCHEVERRY Sebastien 

64310 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 5 M 30 S 

4915 

92

LARRE Sebastien 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 5 M 34 S 

4949 

93

MENDIBURU Alain 

64600 

BO 

1 H 5 M 40 S 

4948 

94

MENDIBURU Aline 

64600 

BIARRITZ 

1 H 5 M 45 S 

4931 

95

LAFITTE SYLVIE 

40260 

Les Traileurs du Marensin 

1 H 5 M 56 S 

5016 

96

JAURREGUIBERRY Andoni 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 6 M 6 S 

5015 

97

FOURRAGEAT Lucie 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 6 M 11 S 

4958 

98

SALHA JEAN LOUIS 

64600 

BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 

1 H 6 M 19 S 

5080

99

retardataire c06-03

x

1 H 6 M 21 S

4941 

100

ANDRES SEBASTIEN 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 6 M 23 S 

4963 

101

LALANNE CATHERINNE 

33380 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 6 M 43 S 

4991 

102

DAUMENS MARC 

33140 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 6 M 45 S 

4970 

103

LAFITTE Maylis 

64100 

BAYONNE 

1 H 6 M 57 S 

5066

104

Etcheverry david

64600

INDIVIDUEL

1 H 6 M 59 S 

4923 

105

ROYER Philippe 

PETIT BASQUE 33 

1 H 7 M 2 S 

5031 

106

BERASALUZE Mikel 

64310 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 7 M 28 S 

4916 

107

DURAN Vanessa 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 7 M 45 S 

4985 

108

NITA CAROLINE 

40000 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 7 M 48 S 

4917 

109

MARCOS Denis 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 7 M 50 S 

5066

110

retardataire c06-03

x

1 H 7 M 56 S 

4950 

111

QUELLIER LÉPINE Grégory 

17530 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 8 M 55 S 

4905 

112

CHAILLOU Virginie 

33670 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 9 M 6 S 

5047 

113

LACHAUD Lucie 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 9 M 21 S 

4968 

114

ANDRES MARIE LAURE 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 9 M 35 S 

4969 

115

MIRANDE URRUTY Maguy 

64200 

BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 

1 H 10 M 2 S 

5014 

116

URRUTY Lionel 

64200 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 10 M 4 S 

4937 

117

LE GOFF ARMELLE 

33140 

VO 3 

1 H 10 M 23 S 

4938 

118

TROIA Philippe 

33140 

VO 3 

1 H 10 M 26 S 

4957 

119

ALVES BEATRICE 

64600 

BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 

1 H 11 M 46 S 

5003 

120

VUILLET VALERIE 

33640 

CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 

1 H 13 M 51 S 

4935 

121

KEOMANYVONG SARAH 

33140 

CA VILLENAVE D''ORNON 

1 H 13 M 55 S 

4946 

122

VISTE Severine 

33140 

CAV 

1 H 13 M 59 S 

5040 

123

MANTAUX Olivier 

33140 

CAV (VILLENAVE D''ORNON) 

1 H 14 M 1 S 

4903 

124

RENOU MICHEL 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 14 M 10 S 

4942 

125

LAGIER MARION 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 14 M 20 S 

4982 

126

ANDRES Alexandre 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 14 M 27 S 

4987 

127

BORDIER Etienne 

40220 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 14 M 48 S 

4943 

128

ESTRADE AURELIE 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 16 M 35 S 

4962 

129

BONNET Danielle 

33360 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 18 M 27 S 

4939 

130

ITHURRIA Benat 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 20 M 4 S 

4940 

131

LUGAN AMAURY 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 20 M 7 S 

4983 

132

DAGUERRE MARION 

ASC NAPURRAK 

1 H 20 M 12 S 

4955 

133

ROGNON LARDIN CARINNE Carinne 

64200 

BO ATHLÉTISME 

1 H 20 M 33 S 

4959 

134

MANCON Henri 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 21 M 21 S 

4932 

135

RECH Dominique 

31210 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 21 M 46 S 

5051 

136

LAPEYRE Jean marie 

INDIVIDUEL 

1 H 24 M 2 S 

4910 

137

ERARD Pascal 

33140 

VILLENAVE D''ORNON TRIATHLON 

1 H 33 M 25 S 

 

cdc 2013 by guyzoline